Our Menu
Authentic Thai favorites cooked to order β noodles, curries, crispy duck, whole red snapper and house specials. Lunch specials served weekdays.
- πΆ Mild Β· πΆπΆ Medium Β· πΆπΆπΆ Hot
- β Highly recommended
- EntrΓ©es served with rice
- Tell us about any food allergies
Lunch Specials
Kao Gai Tod
Fried chicken served with rice and sweet chili sauce
Kao Na Ped β
Roast duck, Chinese broccoli and pickled ginger over rice
Beef Noodle Soup β
Sliced beef and beef balls in savory broth with egg noodles, bean sprouts and herbs
Chicken Noodle Soup
Chicken breast in clear broth with egg noodles, bean sprouts and herbs
Roast Duck Noodle Soup β
Roast duck over egg noodles in rich broth with greens
Tom Yum Seafood Noodle Soup πΆ β
Shrimp and calamari in spicy-sour tom yum broth with peanuts and egg noodles
Noodles
-
Red Curry Noodle Soup πΆπΆ from $14.95With egg noodles, eggplant, bell peppers, basil and choice of meat
-
Green Curry Noodle Soup πΆπΆ from $14.95With egg noodles, eggplant, bell peppers, basil and choice of meat
-
Pad Thai β from $14.95Stir-fried thin rice noodles with tofu, scallions, bean sprouts, egg and peanuts in our homemade Pad Thai sauce
-
Pad Kee Mao πΆ β from $14.95
Stir-fried flat rice noodles with onions, egg, mushrooms, bell peppers and basil in chili sauce
-
Siam Noodle πΆ from $14.95
Stir-fried vermicelli rice noodles with onions, bell peppers, mushrooms, scallions, bean sprouts, egg and curry powder
-
Pad See Ew from $14.95
Stir-fried flat rice noodles with egg and Chinese broccoli in light sweet soy sauce
EntrΓ©es, Curry & Fried Rice
-
Pad Ga Prow πΆπΆ β from $14.95SautΓ©ed with onions, bell peppers, basil and fresh chili
-
Pad Kratiem Prig Tai β from $14.95
SautΓ©ed with garlic, black pepper and mixed vegetables
-
Pad Prig Khing πΆ from $14.95
SautΓ©ed string beans and bell peppers in prig khing sauce
-
Pad Cashew πΆ from $14.95
SautΓ©ed with roasted cashews, onions, bell peppers, carrots, mushrooms and scallions in sweet chili paste
-
Pad Khing from $14.95
SautΓ©ed fresh ginger, onions, scallions, bell peppers and mushrooms
-
Siam Healthy from $14.95
SautΓ©ed mixed vegetables, mushrooms and garlic in a light seasoning sauce
-
Red Curry πΆπΆ from $14.95Asian eggplant, bamboo shoots, bell peppers, string beans and basil in red chili paste and coconut milk
-
Green Curry πΆπΆ from $14.95Asian eggplant, bamboo shoots, bell peppers, string beans and basil in green chili paste and coconut milk
-
Thai Fried Rice from $14.95Fried rice with onions, scallions, tomatoes and egg
-
Basil Fried Rice πΆ from $14.95
Fried rice with onions, bell peppers, basil and egg in chili basil sauce
Appetizers
-
Vegetable Spring Roll $9.95
Thai-style fried vegetarian roll with plum sauce
-
Chicken Satay $11.95
Grilled marinated chicken on skewers, served with peanut sauce and cucumber sauce
-
Tofu Tod $9.95
Deep-fried tofu served with sweet chili sauce and peanuts
-
Dumpling (Fried or Steamed) $10.95
Choice of shrimp or chicken dumplings served with soy vinaigrette
-
Curry Puff $11.95Choice of chicken or vegetable β puff pastry stuffed with onions and potatoes, aroma of curry, with cucumber sauce
-
Pizza Tom Yum πΆ β $12.95Rice-flour flatbread topped with shrimp, bell pepper, mushroom and four cheeses with our house special tom yum sauce
-
Duck Bun β $11.95
Seasoned duck, cucumber, scallion and pickled ginger with hoisin sauce
-
Chicken Wings Tom Yum πΆ β $11.95
Crispy fried marinated chicken wings stir-fried in a house special tom yum sauce
-
Fresh Roll $9.95
Mixed greens, carrot, vermicelli noodles, pickled ginger and basil wrapped in rice paper with hoisin peanut sauce
-
Shrimp Fresh Roll $12.95
Shrimp, mixed greens, carrot, vermicelli noodles, pickled ginger and basil wrapped in rice paper with hoisin peanut sauce
-
Dad Deow $11.95
Choice of beef or pork, marinated Thai-style and fried, served with chili sauce
-
Shrimp Roll $11.95
Delicately seasoned shrimp wrapped in rice paper, deep-fried, with sweet chili sauce
-
Shrimp Tempura $11.95
Crispy fried shrimp served with Thai spicy sauce
-
Chicken Wings $11.95
Crispy fried marinated chicken wings with sweet chili sauce
-
Golden Calamari $11.95
Lightly battered, deep-fried calamari with sweet chili sauce
-
Calamari Laab πΆ β $11.95
Lightly battered fried calamari tossed with the bright flavors of Thai laab
-
Roti Gaeng (Vegetarian) $10.95
Roti bread served with your choice of massaman or yellow curry
Soups
-
Tom Yum πΆ β $8.95Hot and sour lemongrass soup with bell peppers, mushrooms, onions and basil
-
Tom Kha $8.95Coconut milk soup with bell peppers, onions, mushrooms, galangal and lime juice
-
Jerd Woonsen (Vegetarian) $8.95Clear soup with vegetables and glass noodles
Salads
-
Som Tum (Green Papaya Salad) β $12.95Green papaya, tomatoes, string beans, carrots and peanuts with garlic-lime dressing
-
Crispy Chicken with Lemon Sauce β $16.95
Fresh mixed greens and crispy kale with creamy lemon dressing
-
Beef or Pork Salad πΆ $16.95
Grilled beef or pork with cucumbers, tomatoes, red onions, scallions and crispy rice in spicy lime sauce
-
Duck Salad πΆ $16.95
Crispy duck, red onions, scallions, carrots, pineapple, cashews and mixed greens in house sauce
-
Siam Salad $11.95
Mixed greens, lettuce, cucumbers, tomatoes, carrots and fried tofu with peanut dressing
-
Yum Woon Sen $16.95
Glass noodles with shrimp, calamari, scallions, red onions, bell peppers and peanuts in spicy lemon dressing
Noodles
-
Pad Thai β from $17.95Stir-fried thin rice noodles with tofu, scallions, bean sprouts, egg and peanuts in our homemade Pad Thai sauce
-
Pad Kee Mao πΆ β from $17.95
Stir-fried flat rice noodles with onions, egg, mushrooms, bell peppers and basil in chili sauce
-
Siam Noodle πΆ from $17.95
Stir-fried vermicelli rice noodles with onions, bell peppers, mushrooms, scallions, bean sprouts, egg and curry powder
-
Pad See Ew from $17.95
Stir-fried flat rice noodles with egg and Chinese broccoli in light sweet soy sauce
-
Rad Na from $17.95Flat rice noodles with Chinese broccoli, topped with brown gravy sauce
Fried Rice
-
Siam Fried Rice πΆ β from $17.95Fried rice with onions, bell peppers, basil and egg in our own sweet chili paste
-
Thai Fried Rice from $17.95Fried rice with onions, scallions, tomatoes and egg
-
Basil Fried Rice πΆ from $17.95
Fried rice with onions, bell peppers, basil and egg in chili basil sauce
-
Pineapple Fried Rice from $17.95
Fried rice with onions, scallions, tomatoes, pineapple, raisins, egg and curry powder
Thai Curry
-
Red Curry πΆπΆ from $18.95Asian eggplant, bamboo shoots, bell peppers, string beans and basil in red chili paste and coconut milk
-
Green Curry πΆπΆ from $18.95Asian eggplant, bamboo shoots, bell peppers, string beans and basil in green chili paste and coconut milk
-
Yellow Curry πΆ from $18.95Potatoes, onions, carrots, bell peppers, curry powder and chili paste in coconut milk
-
Massaman Curry πΆ from $18.95
Potatoes, onions, carrots and peanuts in massaman chili paste and coconut milk
-
Panang Curry πΆ from $18.95
String beans and bell peppers in panang chili paste and coconut milk
Traditional EntrΓ©es
-
Pad Ga Prow πΆπΆ β from $18.95SautΓ©ed with onions, bell peppers, basil and fresh chili
-
Pad Kratiem Prig Tai β from $18.95
SautΓ©ed with garlic, black pepper and mixed vegetables
-
Pad Ma Kur πΆπΆ from $18.95SautΓ©ed Asian eggplant, bell peppers, onions, basil and fresh chili
-
Pra Ram from $18.95SautΓ©ed mixed vegetables in a thick, savory peanut sauce
-
Pad Prig Khing πΆ from $18.95
SautΓ©ed string beans and bell peppers in prig khing sauce
-
Pad Cashew πΆ from $18.95
SautΓ©ed with roasted cashews, onions, bell peppers, carrots, mushrooms and scallions in sweet chili paste
-
Pad Woon Sen from $18.95
SautΓ©ed glass noodles with scallions, onions, bell peppers and egg
-
Pad Khing from $18.95
SautΓ©ed fresh ginger, onions, scallions, bell peppers and mushrooms
-
Pad Preaw Whan from $18.95
Tomatoes, onions, bell peppers, pineapple, scallions and carrots in Thai-style sweet and sour sauce
-
Siam Healthy from $18.95
SautΓ©ed mixed vegetables, mushrooms and garlic in a light seasoning sauce
House Specials
-
Talay Pad Chaa πΆπΆ $35.95
Jumbo shrimp, calamari, mussels and fish with Asian eggplant, onions, young peppercorn, string beans, bell peppers, basil, chili and our own sweet chili paste
-
Mango Chicken or Shrimp $25.95 / $28.95
Crispy chicken or shrimp with bell peppers, mango and Thai basil
-
Siam Jumbo Shrimp $28.95
Served with herbs and garlic sauce on a layer of spinach
-
Salmon Garlic $28.95
Grilled salmon on a bed of spinach, topped with crispy shallots and chopped shrimp in fresh garlic sauce
-
Siam Crispy Salmon $28.95
Wrapped in rice paper and pan-fried, with light caramel sauce on a bed of spinach
-
Turnip Cake Pad Thai $20.95
Stir-fried turnip cake with tofu, scallions, egg, bean sprouts and peanuts in homemade Pad Thai sauce
-
Duck Noodles $20.95
Stir-fried shredded duck with flat rice noodles, white and red onions, scallions, bean sprouts and egg
Crispy Duck
-
Ped Siam πΆπΆ $28.95
With pineapple, tomatoes, bell peppers, bamboo shoots and basil in red chili paste and coconut milk
-
Ped Ga Prow πΆπΆ $28.95
With onions, bell peppers, chili and basil sauce
-
Ped Prig Khing πΆπΆ $28.95
With string beans and bell peppers in prig khing sauce
-
Ped Tamarind $28.95
With our special tamarind sauce over a bed of crispy noodles
Thai BBQ
Thai-style BBQ marinated with fine Thai herbs and our special homemade sauce, served with spicy dipping sauce.
-
BBQ Chicken (Gai Yang) $18.95
-
BBQ Pork (Moo Yang) $18.95
-
BBQ Beef (Neau Yang) $21.95
Thai Fish
-
Pla Kratiem β $35.95
Crispy fried fish with garlic and black pepper sauce
-
Pla Sam Rod πΆ β $35.95
Crispy fried fish with sweet chili tamarind sauce
-
Pla Ga Prow πΆπΆ $35.95
Crispy fried fish with onions, bell peppers, chili and basil sauce
-
Pla Prig Khing πΆ $35.95
Crispy fried fish with string beans and bell peppers in prig khing sauce
-
Pla Chu Chee πΆ $35.95
Crispy fried fish with sweet and spicy curry sauce
Desserts
-
Sticky Rice with Mango $10.95Sweet coconut sticky rice with fresh ripe mango
-
Fried Ice Cream $10.95
-
Caramelized Banana Spring Roll with Ice Cream $10.95
-
Coconut Pudding $8.95
-
Gelato $6.95
Beverages
-
Thai Iced Tea $5.95 -
Thai Iced Coffee $5.95 -
Hot Coffee $4.95
-
Juice $4.95
-
Hot Tea $3.95
-
Soda $3.00
-
Spring Water $3.00
Side Orders
-
White Rice $3.00 -
Coconut Rice $4.00
-
Steamed Noodles $4.95
-
Steamed Vegetables $5.95
-
Roti (Indian Pancake) $3.00
-
Small Peanut Sauce $3.00
-
Large Peanut Sauce $8.95
-
Crushed Peanuts $2.00
-
Thai Chili Powder $2.00
-
Hot Sauce $1.00
-
Sriracha Sauce $1.00
-
Thai Sweet Chili Sauce $1.00
-
Thai Spring Roll Sauce $1.00
-
Thai Dumpling Sauce $1.00
Ready to Order?
Before placing your order, please inform your server if anyone in your party has a food allergy. Consuming raw or undercooked meats, poultry, seafood, shellfish or eggs may increase your risk of foodborne illness. No personal checks accepted. Prices subject to change without notice.